CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18709519 |
VILLEGAS RAMOS RAUL JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19615710 |
GUEDEZ GARCIA XAVIER ANTONIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14534220 |
MENDEZ HERNANDEZ RODRIGO JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12357407 |
SILVA TERAN BERKYS CLAIDEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16658018 |
BOSQUEZ URRIETA JESUS RAFAEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13884724 |
QUINTERO GONZALEZ CLAUYERITH MIRLENIZ
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17116400 |
ACOSTA GONZALEZ ALEXANDER JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18032220 |
RAUSSEO ROJAS LEONARDO NAZARETH
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30166111 |
GRATEROL MELEAN XIOLIMAR MARIXOL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18711708 |
VILLEGAS RONDON GIORVIS RAFAEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27103418 |
VISBAL MARIANA KARIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6119123 |
PORRAS DE HERNANDEZ NANCY COROMOTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23628407 |
MERCADO BARBA DELFINA ISABEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11412017 |
ROMERO ACOSTA EDINSOR JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23628522 |
URBINA MERCHAN ORIANA VICMAR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23628616 |
GONZALEZ CEVALLOS EMMY DULCEMAR
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15615817 |
CASTILLO PADILLA YESIBETH CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9063816 |
PARRA RODRIGUEZ CARLOS ALBERTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10352821 |
NIEVES NANCY VIRGINIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14460123 |
BRICEÑO GUDIÑO MARIA ELENA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17641313 |
BRAVO REINA BRAYAN ELISEO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27660701 |
SEGOVIA ROMERO JHOSTIN EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6175005 |
LORETO PACHECO ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26279403 |
PARRA BENAVENTE KEYLIN KATIUSKA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25221925 |
PLAZA TORO ENYER ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14988020 |
BLANCO RAMOS UNICE ADRIANA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12687217 |
URBINA ZAMBRANO OMAR LEONARDO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11614000 |
SAEZ TROMPETERO GEOVANNY ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10354807 |
YRAZABAL CARTAYA YRIS MARVELI
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10818603 |
ESCALONA BEATRIZ ZAMANDA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-28135841 |
NIETO SAYAGO KATERINE DESIREE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-6291329 |
SOJO COLMENARES HECTOR ERIC
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-9062437 |
CASTRO CARRASQUEL FRANKLIN JAVIER
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-22017539 |
HERNANDEZ ARAQUE NELCY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6121331 |
BRITO PACHECO CARLOS ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10504035 |
GARCIA CASTILLO YEDRI ELEAZAR
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13292949 |
HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ MARIBEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16659628 |
MARQUEZ MARCANO EDIMAR YSAURA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6095528 |
VASQUEZ TORREALBA CARLOS ALBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25369642 |
DEVIDES PEZZIA JOSE EDUARDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6322148 |
VILLEGAS LUNA LOLA VIRGINIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11938243 |
ESSEO COA KARIN ZULAY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12918940 |
VASQUEZ GIL WILFREDO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18967136 |
DIAZ BERNAL DEINIS DESIREE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19044628 |
VELASQUEZ MORENO ANTONIO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12357245 |
GARCIA TORO KIANSI JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15367637 |
AGUILERA CHAVEZ JACQUELINE DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15700747 |
FONSECA MAITE ANTONIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26911845 |
CASTILLO HERNANDEZ STIPFANNY YAILITH
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18184542 |
TORRES PEREZ MARIA MAGDALENA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13127228 |
GAVIDIA RONDON LEIDY YAMILET
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18028739 |
ORTEGA QUINTANA HERMELIS SOLIMAR
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22750347 |
POLO LARA YIN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22910531 |
PRATO JIMMY LEONARDO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29548241 |
OLGARIN OLLARVES JESUS DE NAZARETH
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27746742 |
GUZMAN BURGOS FRANCYS JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24708749 |
ABANES CACERES JONATHAN OSLAY
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17077931 |
ARGUINZONES RAMOS JOSE ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18967143 |
CANELON VIELMA ANTHONY BEIKER
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10533036 |
PEREZ CORREA JULIO CESAR
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17390568 |
OSORIO GRATEROL JOHANA ELENA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16871356 |
TORO MARIN JUAN JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-24933672 |
PADRON MACEDO JORGE DANIEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10187370 |
MARACARA RODRIGUEZ JUAN CARLOS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16382971 |
HERNANDEZ SANGRONA WAIGNER FRANCISCO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17855072 |
COLMENARES URRUTIA MIGUEL ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16358660 |
ALZURO GARCIA EDUARDO ANDRES
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11921850 |
MELIAN ARRAIZ JUAN CARLOS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14644661 |
GUEVARA ROMERO ANYULIE MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15779060 |
TORRES HEDRI RAFAEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12670768 |
POLEO SARACHE JHONNY ALFONSO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13479056 |
PEREZ ELERYS WINSION
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14128456 |
RONDON RODRIGUEZ OSCAR JAVIER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17753563 |
OSORIO CIFUENTES WALTER ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11368453 |
ROLDAN MARRERO JIOVANNI JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25715851 |
ESCALONA ZAMBRANO JOSBELY SAMANTHA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11927670 |
SILVA LANDAETA JAVIER ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15337950 |
MATERANO TERAN OSWALDO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22756167 |
BARRIOS FUENTES ISAURA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16058750 |
ESCOBAR MARTINEZ MARCOS ANTONIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16433671 |
SANTAELLA JOSE RAMON
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16671760 |
CASTRO ROMERO AMARILIS DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21071458 |
PEREZ COLMENARES LUIS GABRIEL DE JESU
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6023963 |
MATERANO ZURITA JOEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16672555 |
GUZMAN ROMERO YALIMIR DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13520358 |
PEÑA ZORAIDA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25369650 |
SANCHEZ CASTILLO LEIVER GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18187557 |
AGUILAR VALDESPINO DESIREE DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20673771 |
PINO VIELMA ALIXON JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17080659 |
CHACON BLANCO MARIA TERESA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-25019276 |
JOTA BARAZARTE AXEL SLASH
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-23607779 |
MARTINEZ ARROYO ABRAHAM JOSUE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-6325788 |
PEREZ CHIRINOS ALEXANDER JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16283897 |
CASTILLO VELASQUEZ GRISELI SUSANA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11836980 |
PAZ SANTAELLA MARIA ARELIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11677785 |
GONZALEZ HERRERA WILMER ELIGIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18359881 |
BRAVO GARCIA LAYNERKER JOEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23210690 |
GAVILANES DE CAGUANA BLANCA NARCISA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6521377 |
ISTURIZ INFANTE JOSE LUIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27376075 |
ACOSTA MENDOZA SAMUEL ALEJANDRO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10807193 |
ROSALES ANZOLA ORANGEL JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17116795 |
RODRIGUEZ SOLORZANO YENNIFER CLARET
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6173783 |
MEDINA DE GARCIA CARMEN LUISA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6133493 |
VEROES AVILA JOSE GREGORIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19926195 |
RAMON GUERRERO DEISY XIOMARA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15574285 |
ALTUVE YETSICCA FREIMANG
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6931379 |
JAIMES DE MARTINEZ LENNYS MORELLA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18446595 |
PARICA CARMONA KAREN MAILYN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13246474 |
VILLEGAS RONDON MARY SOL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27797482 |
SARMIENTOS HERNANDEZ ERICK MIGUEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12357490 |
MONSALVE NAVARRO YESSENIA JANETH
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18434896 |
SALAZAR ROSALES RAMON VICENTE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19399591 |
ESPINOZA BERMUDEZ CARMEN ELENA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16871198 |
MALLORGA SEGOVIA ANAIS CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23210695 |
CAGUANA TORRES CARLOS MESIAS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6275580 |
PACHECO MONTAÑA MARIA DE LA CRUZ
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26838283 |
MANTILLA FIGUERA CARLOS LUIS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17975592 |
OLIVO ROJAS ANDRES EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6276290 |
MORALES DAVILA CARMEN CECILIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25329397 |
SEIJAS PEÑA YALENNI LEIXANETH
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |