CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-30224601 |
BERROTERAN FERRAN XIOLY MARIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20892109 |
ESPINOZA ESPINOZA LEONARDO JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18587201 |
ALMODOVAR SERENO GERARDO JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11556904 |
CIVES LADO SERGIO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30190605 |
TOVAR RETACO ANIBAL JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20039507 |
TORRES REYES JULIO CESAR
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27106702 |
QUINTERO BELLO XAVIER JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12811602 |
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ FRANCIS YANETT
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27715505 |
CARBONELL REVERON KELVIN ABRAHAM
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18221106 |
CARRILLO PRADA LARRY JACKSON
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20630208 |
GONZALEZ PUERTAS FREDDY EDUARDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27446808 |
CIMOSA PALACIOS LUIS JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23656804 |
ARMAS SUMOZA NELIDA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9959408 |
GUZMAN NAVAS NORMAN JAVIER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25250501 |
CULPA PEREZ MARIANA GABRIELA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6131704 |
FRANCO HENRIQUEZ IVY LISBETH
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21437506 |
RAMIREZ BERMUDEZ RYD BARBRA MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18478200 |
MARIÑO YORVIS JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22356600 |
PEREIRA DA SILVA CARLOS SILVAN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26328009 |
BOLIVAR GONZALEZ RAMON ELIAS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31643407 |
JIMENEZ CAMPO JOSE ADRIAN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15505809 |
URBAEZ GUZMAN NELSON ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19427709 |
TORRES SEGOVIA LUIS GUSTAVO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20676503 |
COVINO VALLEJO JOHAN ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18290409 |
DEVIDEZ ESCOBAR ANTHONI ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20824907 |
ARANGUREN SANCHEZ SAMMY DEYBI JUNIOR
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30433306 |
VARGAS LOPEZ JAVIER ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15729305 |
ROMERO ORELLANA ORLANDO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20472803 |
AMARO GUERRERO DAGNY JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24699704 |
DAMIAN PEREZ YOUCATY
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-27953218 |
VILLALOBOS PERAZA WILFREDO JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15757011 |
PEREZ ALEJO YURAIMA RAMONA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-24473517 |
SUAREZ SEGOVIA EDDIE JESUS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-27748110 |
GALAVIZ VIVAS MARIANYELA GABRIELA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26543312 |
HERNANDEZ VALLEJO LUISANGEL STEVENS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18815411 |
PAZ BRICEÑO JONATHAN ALEXANDER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6273914 |
CALDERON UGARTE RADAMES CARMELO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17437913 |
RANGEL PEREZ JORGE LUIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25367912 |
HAMOUD ABDUL IYAD
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15877117 |
ODDY MARCANO ANAICE DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24464518 |
PACHECO MUÑOZ CARLOS JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16411012 |
GARCIA PANTOJA ROXANA MARGARITA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10542711 |
VELASCO ALIX ELIZABETH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27142719 |
GUERRERO JIMENEZ ROBERTH ANTHONY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25280219 |
REYES ORTIZ MARITZA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24990614 |
YEPEZ JIMENEZ ORLANDO JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19398817 |
CHEN LUO GUOYING
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26658919 |
PEREZ UTRERA DIANA PATRICIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11126115 |
SAEZ EDGAR AROLDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21092815 |
BELLO SABALLO GENESIS DANIELA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28379017 |
ROMERO ROMERO CESAR ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23552912 |
LUNA BASTARDO OSWIL RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16913010 |
MADRID DELGADO LUIS ALFONZO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8591919 |
LOPEZ STREDEL PEDRO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30550214 |
PRIETO ZARRAGA JEHERAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17561019 |
DUGARTE JUAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25677812 |
LA ROSA HENRIQUEZ MIGUEL ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17478414 |
FARHAT LAFFONT JAISAM NAZARET
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27752110 |
ORTEGA BLANCO NELSON ARMANDO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20255011 |
DIAZ VILLARREAL ANGELO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-22444826 |
RODRIGUEZ BRAVO GABRIEL ALBERTO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17423025 |
GALLO GAVIRIA ERIKA MARIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14546124 |
GARNICA GOMEZ LUCAS ENRIQUE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-6653628 |
ZAMBRANO PABON PATRICIA EUGENIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27007229 |
SUBERO DIAZ JOSUE RAFAEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22039623 |
GONZALEZ MARIN JUNIOR ALFREDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27600528 |
RUIZ CARRILLO YAINELLYS JOANA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21154427 |
OLIVA MENDOZA IVAN JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21332024 |
MONCADA PARRA ANNY DANIBEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18083627 |
HERRERA SOLORZANO WILLIAM JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20291421 |
CONCEPCION VALDEZ YUDEYSY JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30728026 |
NELO MENDOZA YORDI MIGUEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19490727 |
BERMUDEZ RONNY ALEXANDER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24878120 |
CARMONA CARIACO PEDRO LUIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27453423 |
PADRON PEREZ OLIVER JOSE GREGORIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20921029 |
SUAREZ VENTURA ADRIAN JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27606728 |
RIVERO DIAZ LIUSYERBIN MANUEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15871429 |
VIVAS CAÑAS FRAYVVANH YANSEY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17493126 |
LOPEZ ABDY MILENA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18761821 |
GUILLEN VELASQUEZ EDWIN WILLIAM
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31601427 |
MARCANO MOGOLLON BARBARA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23542720 |
ENET CARVAJAL FRANYER WILKENCY
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27987120 |
GUEDEZ BONILLA YOHANNNY GLORISMAR
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24341026 |
PEÑUELA DIAZ JIMMY JESUS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21281125 |
FARRERA RIVERA EUCLIDES RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13686328 |
FONG HUNG CHIN LAO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11047224 |
PEREZ GARCIA JOSE JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23174625 |
VALENCIA DE CASTRILLON OLGA LUCIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20292624 |
TORRES JHON FRAN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16600629 |
CARRASQUERO MARTINEZ CHRISTOPER ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-8839333 |
AGUIRRE MIGUEL ANGEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19655431 |
MUJICA RAMIREZ LUIS DANIEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17423338 |
ABDOOL SILVA NATHALIE JACQUELINE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-7716933 |
FINOL CARDOZO NANCY ESTHER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21013934 |
DOS RAMOS TEXEIRA FATIMA CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22565132 |
PEREZ OJEDA ADRIAN ARTURO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27859734 |
BRITO PERAZA DEIBIS JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14989236 |
BRAVO CARRILLO YENNY JUDITH
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9096139 |
MEDINA RODRIGUEZ MANUEL JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27335338 |
ALCALA MAIZ YOSMIR RAFAEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30608436 |
VALERA CARAO VALENTINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11133733 |
ROJAS LINARES USLEDY DE JESUS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14439735 |
CARREÑO BASTARDO EVELIO RAFAEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27080937 |
VELASQUEZ MARTINEZ KELVIN JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28553734 |
ARAGORT BLANCO JULIO CESAR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24895034 |
PALACIOS MORA KATHERIN ADRIANA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26255933 |
URBINA MILANO YAIKER ALEXANDER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26314937 |
GOMES RINCON GERALDINE PAOLA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26270435 |
ALVARADO MACUALO KLEYDIVER JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19397139 |
LOPEZ PERNALETE EDIXON JESUS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24279839 |
MENDOZA GALINDO LISBETH
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28494439 |
FARIÑAS ACEVEDO GENESIS NATALY
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23016837 |
MARTINEZ RAMIREZ KARIANNYS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18618435 |
CONTRERAS SIMANCAS MARIA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24342430 |
GALVAN BARRAGAN VICTOR HUGO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28367937 |
SOLORZANO DUARTE MARIA VALENTINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12251933 |
RAMIREZ CORTES YNGRY TIBISAY
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28139830 |
LOPEZ VILLAHERMOSA ADRIAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27794936 |
URBANO MEJIAS STEVEEN LEONER
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16224730 |
GARCIA PANTOJA RICHARD JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-27160142 |
HERNANDEZ PACHECO YORMAN JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-23797946 |
ACOSTA CASTRO GENESIS ROSDEIBI
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-25770440 |
MARCHENA DE SOUSA DARIELYS JULIET
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-30720841 |
LICCIONES HERNANDEZ OSCAR SAUL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26696643 |
HENRIQUEZ ACOSTA ROXANA YOXIVIC
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26475049 |
OMAÑA BERROTERAN LAURA LAUREL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6671645 |
HERNANDEZ BASTIDAS DARWIN JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12562841 |
CORREA RAMIREZ JOSE RAMON
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28665643 |
RODRIGUEZ CAMACHO MICHAEL ALFREDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24520045 |
CARREÑO GONZALEZ JOSE ALEJANDRO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9997443 |
GARCIA GONZALEZ NESTOR VLADIMIR
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27103641 |
ROSALES RAMIREZ JEFER ISRAEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9468650 |
RIVEROS RIVERA JANETH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21119349 |
LOPEZ CHARINGA CARLOS MANUEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9418545 |
BRICEÑO LOPEZ RUBEN ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30148146 |
HERNANDEZ PARADA IVAN EDUARDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27929642 |
GUZMAN CHACIN JULIO CESAR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28038540 |
NAVA RANGEL JOHAN DANIEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19818946 |
MEZA NAVEA JUAN CARLOS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27254749 |
VASQUEZ CUMANA EILIN CAROLINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29764542 |
CUELLAR NAVAS YENNYFER PAOLA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10509140 |
COVINO GARCIA JONY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17657244 |
SANCHEZ BLANCO GIOVANNY ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8048049 |
MONTERO GLADYS JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6404547 |
BARNIQUE MAGDALENO ELBA HAYDEE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19561548 |
CEDEÑO MORA MOISES DAVID
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17603444 |
NADIEL KLEI JOFRI
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28268940 |
COLMENARES ROMERO DARIO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28023041 |
MARTINEZ MUÑOZ RAIMELY ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19410542 |
SANTIAGO MANZANO EMMANUEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15870352 |
FERNANDEZ SUAREZ LUIS EDUARDO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-21408060 |
ECHEZURIA OSWALDO ANDRES
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18349062 |
VILLARREAL DELGADO DENIS DEL VALLE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-23595461 |
ARCILA YISSEL SCARLET
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6864062 |
ORTEGA RAMIREZ ELIU RAFAEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11235052 |
ORTA MANUEL ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24832956 |
TORRES RONDON FRANCISCO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23440451 |
MELENDEZ SEQUERA DERWIN JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20215157 |
MONCAYO BRICEÑO HECTOR RITO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17061361 |
PERAZA ROJAS JUAN ALEXANDER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27026452 |
INFANTE PEREZ JOEL JESUS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24537457 |
GUDIÑO ARROYO LEONARDO ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25250560 |
GONZALEZ GOMEZ MARIBEL DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17290153 |
PINEDA LOZADA RAMON DE JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31767962 |
CONTRERAS BRAVO DIXON ALEXANDRO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23882653 |
LANDAETA RAMOS CESAR ALFONSO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30547354 |
CAMPOS AQUINO HECTOR MANUEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27314154 |
RUIZ RUIZ YORGELIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19754260 |
RODRIGUEZ RUIZ EDGAR MITCHELL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20374359 |
VILLARROEL RODRIGUEZ ANAIS SARAVIC
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30711357 |
TIAMO BOADA JORGE MURACHI
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24554955 |
LLOVERA HERNANDEZ JUNIOR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26217758 |
MENDEZ PEÑA JOSE ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21550660 |
ZAMBRANO PEÑA JOSE JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21372754 |
ORTEGA ORTEGA EDER PAUL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27458355 |
BASTARDO QUINAN JOSE DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24583958 |
LACRUZ MOLINA DANIEL ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-32645661 |
VILLAMIZAR MAZA JAER MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23643255 |
HERNANDEZ BARON JESUS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19153351 |
CARDOZA GONZALEZ VICTOR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19998469 |
DE SOUSA HERRERA JUANA ROMAN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-29832363 |
CAÑIZALEZ MONGES JOSUE DANIEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-25148365 |
VALLES MAYA HILDEFONZA MAGDALENA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19552869 |
CENTENO SANCHEZ ROBERT DANIEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16675967 |
SANCHEZ VARELA SHEILA CECILIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21199768 |
VERA ALCAZAR RICARDO ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14528175 |
BOLIVAR PEREIRA MARIA ELISA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26925273 |
MATA GUZMAN FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24435075 |
ALVAREZ HERNANDEZ CARLOS GODMAR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12026965 |
CALDERA VIVAS JOSE GREGORIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23577765 |
GUDIÑO ANDARA ANDERSON JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19944075 |
GANDICA VALENCIA JOSE MANUEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22746572 |
JIMENEZ RAMIREZ WILSON ARMANDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30151366 |
PERNALETE GALARRAGA NELYERLY DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24619275 |
SARMIENTO NAVARRO LUIS MIGUEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20386275 |
ESCALONA SILVA MANUEL ALEJANDRO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15697075 |
OLIVEIRA GONZALEZ JULIO JHOVANNYS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28716963 |
AVILE GONZALEZ JOSE ANDRES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28341168 |
MENDOZA YIRBER JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21537564 |
GRATEROL TORREALBA GUSTAVO ENRIQUE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14802965 |
GARCIA LUIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24795765 |
PACHECO MILLAN JESUS ARMANDO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21676371 |
GOMEZ SIMON
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22536865 |
ROJAS COLMENAREZ EIQUEL MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31185273 |
COLMENAREZ ORTEGA ANSELMIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12288773 |
YANEZ URBAEZ JOSE GABRIEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19514066 |
PIRELA PIRELA ARIANIS GABRIEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-32153264 |
GONZALEZ BUENO JHORIANNA GABRIELIS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22631074 |
RINCONES MARRON ZABDIEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25448374 |
VILLARROEL ESCALONA BEIKER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-30850480 |
MARTINEZ MARQUEZ JESUS GREGORIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13537680 |
MEDINA ESPINOZA KLEY BAUTISTA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17982985 |
RAMIREZ PALACIOS YOSIMAR CAROLINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-24436387 |
MORFFE LUIS ALBERTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27923084 |
YEPEZ DIAZ ANGELA YOHANA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19524686 |
GARCIA ARIAS GERARDO RAFAEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29548080 |
SANTOS HIDALGO DEYKER DANIEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23001685 |
OSUNA CUEVAS JESUS DANIEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12394482 |
ISEA GONZALEZ NEILA JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24470576 |
QUINTANA COLMENARES VICTOR MANUEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21170678 |
GARRIDO LUGO ARYELIS NACARI
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26860985 |
CHACON MORILLO CARLOS LUIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16565178 |
RIVERO ALVARADO GLORYMAR DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27367578 |
SOTO PEÑA NERWIN JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26361382 |
MARCANO COVA JHOBANNY JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15039878 |
CANELO RODRIGUEZ LEVI CARLOS ALBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23695479 |
UZCATEGUI UZCATEGUI JEAN CARLOS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18936779 |
CABRERA MILANO GABRIELA CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27692085 |
SALCEDO RONDON JHOSEYN LEONARDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18518076 |
PUERTA GONZALEZ DAMIAN SEGUNDO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28079378 |
ZAPATA WUILFRAN JESUS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16668385 |
ROCAFUERTE AVILA JOHANA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18293080 |
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ NEYDA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28244584 |
REGNAULT GONZALEZ ORIELIS CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15544679 |
DIAZ DE CABALLERO SILVIA BERENICE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21048177 |
CASTILLO BELLO FRANCISCO MARCELO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11490878 |
MORA ORTIZ GONZALO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25356881 |
GUTIERREZ LEIVA DEIVER RUBEN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29583986 |
BRICEÑO MENDEZ YERVINSON ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-32447281 |
CAMPOS SANCHEZ GERARDO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14708795 |
NAVARRO DANNY
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20927391 |
GUEDEZ ROJAS MAXIMINO ELIAS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19223296 |
ESCALANTE GONZALEZ JESUS GABRIEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-29776494 |
DIAZ RODRIGUEZ JESUS DAVID
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29735299 |
MATA MALAVE CARLOS JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28676594 |
TINEO LEON JOSUE JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6178591 |
MARTINEZ SILVA ELIZABETH IRENE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11546593 |
GONZALEZ DOMOROMO JHONNY ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21296193 |
VALERA VARGAS ORLANDO ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-31740198 |
VILLASMIL ROJAS GEORDELIS ISABEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28678591 |
RONDON JOHN AYLEEN DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13161294 |
GUTIERREZ ANDRADE YULEIMA TERESA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26951398 |
VALENZUELA QUINTANA JUAN JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27085793 |
MENDOZA OROPEZA LESWI JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14244598 |
MORA JOSE LUIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29840296 |
VARGAS ESCALONA CARLOS EDUARDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27929391 |
GONZALEZ SALAZAR IVAN JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26048696 |
MAITA VALLENILLA ADRIANA JOSELIN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6449997 |
BUITRAGO NELSON ARCANGEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28136398 |
SEQUERA GRAGIRENA ANGGIE NAZARETH DE LA COROMOTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27936489 |
BARRETO RONDON PEDRO ELIAS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27098491 |
BARRETO SANCHEZ YANCY KEIBERLYN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31405595 |
BETANCOURT FERRIZOLA SAMUEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24319399 |
RANGEL TROSEL JOSE DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18244388 |
MARTINEZ CAMPOS KAREN CRISTINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31863495 |
RIOS SANTIAGO BRYAN JESUS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27317595 |
MENDOZA SOTO OLIVER RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16144399 |
MONTEZUMA DIOMAR ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11668499 |
GUITIAN URBINA HANOY MARLEN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20020188 |
GUTIERREZ PEÑA GIORMAN ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |