CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16264505 |
SUAREZ GIL RHYNIA JOSARA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14934902 |
DESCHAMPS RODRIGUEZ CARLOS JAVIER
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-9486601 |
DURAN RIVERO FRANK ROBERT
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9419012 |
VEGAS MONTILLA VLADIMIR
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17477401 |
DIAZ DE CALDERON INDIRA YUSMARI
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17974612 |
VELASCO VASQUEZ ZAMANTHA VIRGINIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18445500 |
DUQUE FERNANDEZ JOSE ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15328105 |
OSUNA AGUIAR YOMARVIN ALEXANDER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19560908 |
GOMEZ CUEVAS BETTY KATIUSKA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7943802 |
CHACON SALAZAR AVISLEVI THAYS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13564406 |
RODRIGUEZ QUEVEDO KUAIMARA FABIOLA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18002710 |
GONZALEZ GUERRERO ARON GREGORIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16022009 |
PATI HERNANDEZ KATTHY DANIELA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6863611 |
SALAS DE DUVAL MORESVY NINOSKA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25751504 |
LOZADA VALDIVIEZO JOSE DANIEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11666810 |
SANCHEZ RIVERO LUIS FERNANDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10312013 |
BRICEÑO DE CARABALLO YENNY MARITZA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14755605 |
MELE NIÑO CLAUDIA GINAILY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17691212 |
TORRES USTARIS ANABEL ANAIZ
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24902006 |
GUTIERREZ AVENDAÑO BRAYAN JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22765208 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ STEPHANIE YISBELI
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16661410 |
MENDEZ DE PEREZ MARIA LIDIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10383007 |
DIAZ SUAREZ RAUL GILBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21438905 |
PRINCIPE LAVERDE EYMAR JESUS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26340208 |
SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ NAOMI ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11202707 |
DIAZ CASTILLO YULEIMA EVELYM
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14755703 |
PEÑA HERNANDEZ DORKIS JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10377507 |
ACUÑA TADINO YEHCCI COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11674413 |
PULIDO FERNANDEZ JESUS ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10111307 |
AGUIAR BOCANEY YURY GABRIEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19452323 |
GUARDIA ESTRADA SINAI DEL CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-27254515 |
LACRUZ GONZALEZ LUCERO COROMOTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12419614 |
HERNANDEZ CARABALLO DOANNY JESUS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12111823 |
HERNANDEZ ESCALONA JENIFFER DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12113621 |
VILLALBA MERCHAN JULIO CESAR
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17438827 |
MARQUEZ DE BALZA CATHERINE ALEJANDRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6450924 |
CABRERA GONZALEZ SANDRA ESPERANZA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13487224 |
BRACAMONTE CUCURULLO DAYAN JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12783718 |
RIOS ZACARIAS FREIBER JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10338527 |
LANDAETA DEL CASTILLO JAVIER IGNACIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6327326 |
ROMERO QUIJADA MAYRA YANIRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18032114 |
OCANTO PAREDES CESAR ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15389017 |
FIGUEROA ROJAS NAYKA DAYANA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27571420 |
PATIÑO MENDOZA ANA NAZARETH
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21291120 |
VERDE TORRES CESAR JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20615123 |
ZERPA MORALES KENYERLIN KARINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19581021 |
ARRIECHE PERNIA GILBERTO ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14472626 |
CUBILLAN ANGULO KEY ROBINSON
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17926919 |
FALCON CHACON CESAR OLIVER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12959723 |
FIGUEROA GONZALEZ LORENA VANESSA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25273218 |
HERNANDEZ GARCIA JOSE LEOMAR
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13458115 |
MILLAN ANDRADE DANICEL CELESTE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14453119 |
BETANCOURT VILORIA JARIDIS LIZZETH
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16264321 |
SANTIAGO BRICEÑO CARLOS AUGUSTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25223418 |
CASTRO YONAIKER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12950320 |
CISNEROS DE HERNANDEZ LORENA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28444222 |
SANCHEZ CALZADILLA SAUL MOISES
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24939121 |
GONZALEZ TOVAR ANA CECILIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9329318 |
BRICEÑO MIREYA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29617124 |
MENDOZA TREJO NEOMAR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-23642536 |
NEIRA MARCANO ROXANA ALEJANDRA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-27335939 |
BRITO MEDINA IVORY ESTEFANY
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-6212232 |
RIVAS BOLIVAR JOSE NICOMEDES
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15420732 |
SILVA SUAREZ JOSE MANUEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17558030 |
CABALLERO DE LINARES MARIEL JOHANA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12563632 |
ALBORNOZ TOVAR DAYANNA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14584434 |
ALBUJAS ALEXANDER MIGUEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10382632 |
CARRASQUEL HERNANDEZ CAROLINA JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11202436 |
BARRIENTOS BARRAGAN YARLEN JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10767033 |
MOSQUERA DE VARELA MARIELA JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26194435 |
GUILLEN GARCIA OMAR RAFAEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26465835 |
AZOPARDO GUEVARA DANIEL ALEXANDER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29720729 |
MARCANO NOA PEDRO ALEJANDRO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20630440 |
ESCURPI BECERRA JESSICA DESIREE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16023241 |
ROCA DELGADO RUTH MARIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13711834 |
AZUAJE GUARAMATO GREISY OLIMAR
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13582537 |
CASTILLO PALMA CARLOS ERNESTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17691537 |
GOMEZ SANABRIA HARVEY JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27474339 |
VILLASMIL LOPEZ ADRIANA SUDEILY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10865038 |
CONTRERAS VILORIA RAUL ENRIQUE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16021738 |
PEÑA CAMPOS JHOSELIN NAYALI
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6861128 |
MEDINA YANET CELESTE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11295031 |
ESTRADA MACHADO LAURA ESTHER
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18675242 |
CAIBET LOUISE MARCOS DAVID
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6866340 |
CARPIO JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11942036 |
ZAMORA LUIS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16084633 |
BARRETO LOPEZ JORGE ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13087137 |
CHIRINOS CONTRERAS NESTOR RAUL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19634739 |
MONTOYA RADA VICTOR HUGO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6279637 |
OSORIO SANDOVAL JOSE ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-29861745 |
RODRIGUEZ ARRIETA BELTRAN ANDRES
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17975653 |
BONILLA RIVERA GREYSYL DANIELA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10544644 |
JUAREZ ALAS WILLIAM JAVIER
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11940952 |
ROBLES PEREZ MARJORIE ERIKA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13538447 |
GONZALEZ RAMIREZ FRANCI SIBELLYS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21718151 |
BASTIDAS MATOS KARELYS NATHALY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9414444 |
TREJO CALDERON YOANNA TAHIDI
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13563550 |
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ MARLIN KARINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12114457 |
ARELLAN MOLINA OLYNELIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14385744 |
ALVAREZ CEDEÑO ROSALYNN JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12210557 |
ORTEGA CASTILLO LENYS ROSALIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17868057 |
DE LOS RIOS ROCERO JEFERSON DANIEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6442844 |
LIEVANO MEDINA SOLANGEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17868055 |
RIVERO MORIAN ADRIANA MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17751844 |
MARTINEZ SILVERA ROBERT ALEXANDER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29622143 |
VELASQUEZ BUSTAMANTE GERARDO DAVID
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16661256 |
BLANCO MARTINEZ JOSE LEONARDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12783055 |
DEL PINO ARRECHEDERA SCARLETT YUMERY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13690455 |
CAZORLA RIVERA BLADIMIR ALEXANDER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21438553 |
ALGARA LUCENA CARLA DUBRASKA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6225355 |
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ YANOV ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18910846 |
LOPEZ CARRERO EDWARD ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18223552 |
PUENTES AGUILAR JENNIFER ODIMAR
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17868052 |
AGUIRRE ROJAS ISMAR BETSABE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16855457 |
BLANCO ALFONZO MAICLE YENIRES
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7943847 |
PEÑA CHIRINOS CARLOS ALEXIS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14198356 |
REVETE LUGO YOIMAR MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16027854 |
LOPEZ BRITO FRANCIS JOSEFINA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13735853 |
SALAZAR DE ESCALONA FRANCELIZ ADRIANA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14020246 |
JIMENEZ DUNO GREGORY DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11197063 |
LAGONELL GONZALEZ FERMIN ALBERTO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14018966 |
VILLARROEL IRLANDA JOSE FRANCISCO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-27309071 |
FLORES CONOPOY JOSE ANGEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17442863 |
REQUENA CORDERO YULEIDYS DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10378566 |
ORTIZ JIMENEZ MARIBEL LUCIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6103260 |
SUAREZ VALOR CARLOS INOCENTE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26466260 |
GONZALEZ MEJICANO YIMERXZA AINATEB
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14194867 |
ROPERO GUERRERO DEISMORE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27795661 |
MARIN PIÑERO BARBARA SOPHIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6851260 |
BOBADILLA GONZALEZ SCARLETT DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14788470 |
BELLO ESCOBAR MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10881671 |
MARCANO HECHEZURIA FRANCIS JACKELINE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13090967 |
MARCANO TORRIBILLA YANMIR TRINIDAD
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13686667 |
MARIÑO BERROTERAN MARCOS DAVID
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7943964 |
VARGAS INFANTE MILAGROS INES
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19351965 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ ANGEL EDUARDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15821761 |
PEREZ ZAMORA SELEUCO RAFAEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23642362 |
MARQUEZ HERNANDEZ RAUL JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15800765 |
MARTINEZ MENDEZ JOSMAR YADESMIN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8626770 |
MATERA SOTO YSAURA MARGARITA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16901658 |
GUZMAN GEOMAR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6948171 |
QUERO NAVAS GABRIEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14275368 |
RODRIGUEZ MENDOZA MARLOM ROYMAM
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19452771 |
MOYA PEÑA WENDY KARINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13686858 |
CONTRERAS AGUILAR JESUS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31856065 |
AZOCAR RODRIGUEZ JEAN PIERRE SEBASTIAN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19194859 |
GONZALEZ TOVAR EDWARD SAMUEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6197364 |
MALDONADO GUEVARA ISOLINA JULIETA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6312766 |
PALENCIA TEJERA JESUS OTNEEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11201967 |
GONZALEZ JIMENEZ ONLY ALEXANDRA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17036582 |
OSORIO RODRIGUEZ MARVIN JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17498574 |
VALERA FLORES KEIRYS MELITZA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18221079 |
GALINDEZ REYES SPIDER ALFRED
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13824480 |
ZERPA DIAZ MILDRED MARIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16474281 |
BRIZUELA VARELA JOSEPH ELEAZAR
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25037084 |
CABELLO HERNANDEZ OSWALDO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25545578 |
MATOS LOZADA YALENNYS CRISMAR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12785284 |
DIAZ TORRES JOSE LUIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11197785 |
MARIN BESSON ELVYS RAMON
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10377583 |
RIVAS ECHENIQUE ANLY DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16855172 |
MARIÑO BERROTERAN MARDELYS KAROLYNA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12783385 |
PEINADO GARCIA JOSE LUIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18222275 |
APONTE COLOMBO TIFFANI BRISSETTE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13583974 |
RAMOS CHARMELO SUYIN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18675474 |
MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ DANIELA MIRTHJU
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18675377 |
TOCHON CASTILLO YUSANIA RAMONA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5702072 |
YEGUEZ MILDRETT DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13852677 |
GONZALEZ ROMERO YLLIG YUBIDZA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15420281 |
MEJIAS CHIRINOS AMBAR CARMESI
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12783381 |
ELIETT DEVIES REINALDO JHON
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10824579 |
GASCON HERNANDEZ LIZ DE LA TRINIDAD
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12763774 |
SIONCHEZ MENA YEISON ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27702379 |
DUQUE SEQUEDA YORGELIS ALEXANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14775484 |
URBINA MENDOZA ILIANA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5974783 |
BARRIOS PINZON DIDIER RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10380673 |
PALACIOS ROSARIO GENYS GINETTE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11199776 |
HERNANDEZ PALACIOS TANYA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14756273 |
ALVARADO REYES MARIELA SONIMAR
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20096181 |
VELASQUEZ USECHE GIONNYSMARY ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19736773 |
RONDON ARAUJO NOBEL ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16265490 |
CARRION NAVARRO MAYERLINA JOSEFINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-25866198 |
LOPEZ FLORES ANDREA ALEJANDRA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11673498 |
RUIZ AGUILERA ZULLY DEL VALLE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13481896 |
SANCHEZ QUINTERO JAVIER ALONSO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9410089 |
LEON RINCONES DOUGLAS RAUL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17975090 |
PEREZ ORTIZ EMMANUEL JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6271794 |
MANAURE ABELLO MORELIA JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10531187 |
BERNAR CARRASCO JOSE GREGORIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25545694 |
COLOMBO GONZALEZ LUIS ALEJANDRO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18910292 |
ABREU ZAMBRANO JOHANA LISBETH
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14034893 |
PEÑA RAMIREZ CARLOS ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16087590 |
GONZALEZ MARQUINA JOSE GABRIEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25545498 |
CAMERO FRICES JOSVER AUGUSTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13853887 |
BARRIOS CABRILES JENNYFER LISBETH
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25565799 |
JIMENEZ PEÑALOZA JOHANNIE ALTAGRACIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6948593 |
LUQUE REYNA DARWIN YOEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12419492 |
VEGA CAMPUZANO OSCAR GIOVANNI
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15201592 |
TORTOSA LABRADOR NAIROBI ADRIANA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11200698 |
MENDOZA CUMANA MAIGUALIDA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18222793 |
VELASQUEZ DIAZ NATHALY DEL VALLE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14774899 |
MARQUEZ LINARES FABIAN ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12781199 |
HIDALGO DE LOPEZ ADRIANA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16857487 |
AGUILERA QUERALES VANESSA ALEXANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9418692 |
MENDEZ VALERO BELLAYRE COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25545387 |
BARRIOS URBANEJA ANGY VALENTINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17711095 |
SALAZAR ACOSTA REINA OSKAREILYS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12782091 |
GARCIA BRITO MARILY
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21718197 |
ROJAS DURAN GENEZARETH ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17975892 |
LUIS DE GRIMAN DAILIN ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9418292 |
FERREIRA DE PEINADO ELSA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |