CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-6866513 |
QUINTERO RODRIGUEZ CARLOS MANUEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12617113 |
BLANCO MUZALY EFRAIN ALFREDO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-6163908 |
BALLESTEROS CARMONA MARIANA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-6100006 |
RAMIREZ RAMIREZ YAJAIRA COROMOTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9416602 |
ABACHE BLANCO DENIS ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13142103 |
ARELLANO RAMIREZ RICHARD HOMERO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20629213 |
MADRID BISTOCHE PATRICIA ROSITA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7943813 |
TOVAR RANGEL MILAGRO COROMOTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16857708 |
DAVIS HOLGUIN WILLY NELSON
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10914212 |
MARIN ZABALA ENDER FRANCISCO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18911721 |
ARMAS MACHADO YEHISY YEERIVID
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21283321 |
BALZA VELASQUEZ MIGUELANGEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27020704 |
ARAUJO LEAL BRAYYENNY MAYBETH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25037017 |
COVA HIDALGO JOSE ALEXANDER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18467702 |
GONZALEZ VALDERRAMA LUISERLYN ANTONIETA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17476405 |
SOSA MENESES MAYLIN YUSBEY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6362519 |
VASQUEZ CARDOZO ANA ELIZABETH
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22523213 |
HERNANDEZ BAUTISTA DIXON ALEXANDER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16087811 |
GUILLEN FERMIN WILMER RAFAEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24773110 |
GAMBOA PEREZ TAIRY LEYANET
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9419817 |
ALGARIN SOTO YANNELYS MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19195006 |
RICHARD ASCANIO WILLIAM EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16822620 |
PEREIRA JOICER YOSMIL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6112304 |
JIMENEZ OJEDA SERGIA ESPERANZA DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12399708 |
ANDARA RIOS HENRY ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13062609 |
OJEDA RANGEL ANA FAVIOLA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7942903 |
NAVA MELENDREZ RICARDO MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24939102 |
ZAMBRANO ZAMBRANO JITSON DAVID
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16473305 |
SMITH MALDONADO ARLINZON DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21117416 |
QUINTERO BOLIVAR MINERVA ESTEFANIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11195523 |
MACHADO ANUNCIATA LUIS GONZALO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-6235239 |
HERNANDEZ PURROY REYNA ZENAIDA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-29720541 |
URBINA BERMUDEZ KESHMAR YOSHIRA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9411022 |
SUBERO CARRION VICTOR ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18358631 |
BIDROGO BLANCO YDANIS DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28444231 |
HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ MARIAN NORELKIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12095238 |
CASTRO MADERA YOLETH MERCEDES
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24317625 |
BACKRAWI ANKA AHMAD
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6867330 |
ROJAS CARRIZO ANDRES CIRO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8425430 |
MACHADO RODRIGUEZ LUIS RAFAEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12783930 |
GARCIA DEL VALLE JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10224836 |
BRAVO ORLANDO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6948941 |
JIMENEZ CABRERA GRACIELA EMPERATRIZ
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23711331 |
PEREZ GUERRA JOHAN MANUEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11200726 |
LEVEL SALAYA LENYS MARGARITA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10513123 |
RODRIGUEZ LA ROSA ROSA AMELIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10529442 |
GONZALEZ VILLEGAS JORGE LUIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9412127 |
JARAMILLO MARCANO THAMARA ELENA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13888841 |
MESA EVELIN KARIN ALEXANDRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16878337 |
MEDINA RIVERO OSCAR YSRRAEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15207635 |
ALFARO PEREIRA YORIMAR EDELINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6233027 |
GOMEZ DE OCHOA LOIDES MARIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14276536 |
MARAIMA ERIKA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17077536 |
AVILA VALECILLOS VANESSA ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12617024 |
LOPEZ MANTUANO JUAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12748930 |
BECERRA CASTRO CARMEN ANYERICK
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15161528 |
VERGARA SOTO YOSELIN DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15820823 |
BOLIVAR CORRALES JULIO CESAR
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12765141 |
ROSALES GUZMAN JOANNY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6868237 |
BRITO TONITO ISMENIA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18222457 |
SANCHEZ TORRES KAROL ANDREINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-31655659 |
ASTUDILLO GOMEZ ISAAC CARLOS ALBERTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-6351047 |
ROMERO DE SERRANO NELIDA GREGORIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15820645 |
VALDIVIESO ESTEVES ALEXIS JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14471547 |
OROPEZA BUZNEGO JUAN MANUEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8295353 |
HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ FRANK RONALD
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11198959 |
BARRETO ZORRILLA CARLOS SAUL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17454260 |
PACHECO ISTURIZ WILLIAN ORLANDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18911056 |
SALAZAR CAMPOS YERIKA MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13494146 |
CORDERO RODRIGUEZ PEDRO ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25453061 |
VILLANUEVA DIAZ LUIS ALEJANDRO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22914358 |
ALVIA DE LOOR LENIS YDALINDA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23227348 |
DELGADO CHAVEZ JOSE SIXTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28447151 |
MENDEZ HERRERA GABRIEL DE JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10380745 |
GAINZA ANGARITA RAQUEL ELENA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19194553 |
REYES CAMPOS YASMILA YASSARI
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20870956 |
MATOS SANTANDER JOSE ALEXANDER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12113963 |
SAMUEL SILVA MARIA ELENA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20097749 |
JAUREGUI SANCHEZ RICHARD LAYNERKER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9420556 |
GIL GONZALEZ LUISA BEATRIZ
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14037549 |
SEIJAS MARTINEZ LISBET CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7943349 |
BOLLERO GONZALEZ MARIA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22392264 |
VAZA SERRA CARMEN CECILIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6948758 |
BOLIVAR MARMOL GEORGES LUIS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12456954 |
DORANTE LOZADA FRANKLIN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16473159 |
JIMENEZ NIEVES RICHARD EMILIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11204154 |
RIOS FERRER ZULEIKA ALEXANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14163758 |
ARIAS PACHECO CARLOS ELADIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16556044 |
GRATEROL RIVERO YUSMARY DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29617046 |
ROMAN PEREZ ROBERTH DARIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-4975876 |
PEDROZA MORENO TOMAS ENRIQUE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11202874 |
FERRER RAMOS EUMARY CAROLINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-29861894 |
BLANCO RIOS FREDDY JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16265374 |
MARRON ORSATTI BEITSY YARU
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17693381 |
REQUENA BUTTER MARIELYS KATERINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10784470 |
ALVAREZ NUÑEZ MENFIS DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7943867 |
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA JOSE LUIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29910799 |
DEL PINO RODRIGUEZ HERYNOR MYDREINHER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12113967 |
YECERRA GALINDEZ DUMAR JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6368376 |
RIVAS SEQUERA YILMY ALI
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10002168 |
LOPEZ RIVAS LUIS FELIPE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13685074 |
PINO PEREZ RODOLFO JESUS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6200586 |
RODRIGUEZ FERMIN MARIA CLARET
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7943683 |
URBINA VELASQUEZ VICTOR ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18043492 |
CAMEJO PEÑA ELADIO MANUEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12639167 |
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ EIGREE SALLINEY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22750376 |
ALONZO LOPEZ CARLOS TEOBALDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25579274 |
BELLO RODRIGUEZ YEIBER ALEXMIR
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12210177 |
PAYNE BERROTERAN RUBMARY EMILL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22914568 |
COVA PIÑERUA KLEYBER GREGORIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26396979 |
GIL MATAJIRA PLEYADES RIMEYQUERTH
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10378790 |
GARCES PEÑALOZA JAVIER ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13441496 |
TOVAR MORENO ITALO ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27716078 |
RANGEL IBARRA LUIS ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16472391 |
MIGNOGUA PATIÑO KLEIDY MAYERLING
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18223199 |
ARTEAGA APONTE GELSON MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24410684 |
AZUAJE BETANCOURT EXIMO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20307799 |
GONZALEZ MOSQUEDA RORIANA NOHELY
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14893980 |
BLANCO SANCHEZ THELMARYS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17975984 |
MARTINEZ ARGUELLO FREDDY ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |