CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-24456222 |
MOLINA SOLANO NELLIS MARIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-24342513 |
CARRASQUERO NAVA JHON DEIRYS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-7763203 |
PIRELA CONTRERAS JESUS ENRRIQUE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-24387207 |
MATOS REVOLLO EDGAR JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16670508 |
TOBIA VELEZ DAVID JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5880602 |
ROMERO DE JIMENEZ JUANA TIBISAY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19694517 |
MEDINA BETIN ESNEYDER ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19692319 |
PEÑA HERNANDEZ YULEIMA YULIMAR
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24907208 |
CONTRERAS TORO KEVIN JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11234028 |
CALDERA PACHECO ROSA MARIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16034219 |
CONTRERAS LUGO KANDY JACQUELINE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13833629 |
MAZA RAMOS NOLYS JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19739917 |
SARABIA DIAZ JOHNNYS DE JESUS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6326327 |
ORTEGANO ALDANA MARIA ISABEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9376109 |
ORTEGANO MEJIA JOSE DE JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8237801 |
MANAGUA LEAL TEOFILO PLATON
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17300501 |
LASTRA PEÑA ROSA YULEIMIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13339125 |
FERNANDEZ VANESSA YARITZA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22904910 |
BELEÑO BLANCO LUIS MIGUEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22386418 |
PERDOMO BERRIO YOLEXIS JOSEFINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27340328 |
RINCON LARES CARMEN ROSA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19692424 |
DIAZ ZURITA HERMILIS GERALDINE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16461814 |
CARDOZO LEON RANDOL MARTIN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17801307 |
GUZMAN LISBETH DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19305728 |
VILLEGAS TONITO MIGUEL EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17856824 |
MARQUEZ DE SANCHEZ SANDRA LUZ
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26747703 |
GUILLEN YEPEZ ADRIAN ARTURO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14891012 |
GRATEROL MARTINEZ RICHARD JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23849012 |
JIMENEZ JARAMILLO ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24700313 |
JIMENEZ PEREZ BETANIA SINAI
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-26610743 |
DIAZ MORALES EDGAR JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-21016646 |
PUCHE SALAYA CARLA ELENA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-26303940 |
LOBO BELLO EDUARDO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19378831 |
REINA GALINDO MARLENYS ISABEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16006153 |
HERNANDEZ MARCHAN JOLEICE JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-32585431 |
MARCANO PEINADO CELIANNYS CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16856434 |
RODRIGUEZ PARRA YENNY COROMOTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18938452 |
SARMIENTO OLMOS ANDREINA EMILSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25718151 |
SARMIENTO MARAPACUTO ALBENIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11307751 |
PADILLA HERRERA FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14500337 |
SANCHEZ ZAMBRANO LEIVER ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13832852 |
BETANCOURT MADRIZ OLGA MARIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25072532 |
RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ ANDREINA DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18029735 |
GARCIA VILLAMIL JOSE MANUEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6750953 |
ORTIZ OJEDA CARLOS JAVIER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16144640 |
RIERA MIRABAL JOSE REINALDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11252751 |
MARCUZ MENDOZA RONNY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18711635 |
NARVAEZ ZABALETA DIANA CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10518847 |
VEGAS ANTIAS YELIMAR
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18588336 |
VELEZ PADILLA ERICK ARTURO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16091353 |
MADUEÑO MEDINA DARIA CELESTE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14484247 |
HERRERA SULMARY DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17167638 |
URDANETA ORTIZ KELLY JOHANA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20228148 |
GUERRA PULIDO DALVIS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20654140 |
ROMERO SOTELDO CINTHYA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17966339 |
ORTEGA GUTIERREZ MARIA GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23711948 |
BRACAMONTE DIAZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19693649 |
GUDIÑO CACERES JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25718436 |
SIERRA VALEST ANGEL ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16814148 |
BELLO BLANCO LUIS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-23184768 |
ALMANZA ZERPA BETHY DEL ROSARIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17400568 |
VARGAS CARVAJAL DIANA CAROLINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-27138955 |
CARRETERO CARRETERO YAJAIRA MARIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20575168 |
CANACHE VELIZ JOSE RAFAEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14945656 |
GARCIA TORRES HECTOR FIDEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28327957 |
TEHERAN MONTESINO SOLANGER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24213367 |
JIMENEZ PANTOJA KEYLA MARGARITA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25532261 |
SILVA AZUAJE RHONALD JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24440055 |
ESTANGA LARA DARREL ERNESTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17141364 |
PARRA MARQUEZ YUNAIKA MILAGROS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17706164 |
RODRIGUEZ CURVELO VALMORE ARMANDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6294165 |
MARQUEZ CISNEROS INGRID JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17007264 |
GARCIA DE OLIVARES MARIA YELITZA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17983861 |
MELO LONGA ROBERTH FABIAN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15200769 |
AMARISTA MARQUEZ DARWIN JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11736368 |
SANZ MERCY JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13112459 |
CISNEROS LOPEZ GRISELIS ANGELI
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15781460 |
PORTILLO MALDONADO OSWALDO ALONSO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18030361 |
RONDON BRICEÑO JEIMY GABRIELA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14889169 |
MOLINA ANDARA MARIELY CAROLINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17400356 |
RENGIFO DIAZ JULIO CESAR
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23073063 |
HERNANDEZ VENENCIA JOSE VICENTE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16246360 |
VELAZQUEZ RAMOS THAIS COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17758359 |
MOROS GONZALEZ MAILYN ELIANA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24455768 |
VALENTE CONTRERAS JOSSLYN ALESSANDRA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19692967 |
ESTUPIÑAN GARCIA IVONN ELIZABETH
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20315968 |
ROMERO PIÑERO CARLOS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16006668 |
TERAN MORENO WUILY WUASCHINGTON
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24699963 |
VARGAS ARELLANO YENIBEL ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16378659 |
MARAPACUTO SANDRA LORENA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-29965577 |
TRUJILLO HERNANDEZ JOSE MANUEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14095579 |
MADRIGAL BARRAGAN JEAN CARLO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-6123275 |
SUAREZ PEDRA GIOVANNI RAFAEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-23184471 |
TENORIO BUSTAMANTE JOSE DE LOS REYES
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6844275 |
VANEGAS DUARTE JORGE LUIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14058172 |
MEJIA PUGLIESE ROSMERY ALEJANDRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9964078 |
DURAN PALMA EDUARDO RAFAEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18467185 |
ZAMBRANO MONTALVO ANGEL DE JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10069884 |
CAMPOS REYES NANCY MILAGROS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23184483 |
MEJIA ENNA ROGELIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11936284 |
ERRADA GALLARDO WILLIAM EDUARDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6329676 |
AGUILAR D'HEUREUX WILLIAM ALFONSO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22359970 |
OROZCO CRESPO CRISTINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22381380 |
CALDERA CANACHE ALEXIS JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13029173 |
YAPEZ YANITZA DE JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21100574 |
OLIVIERI MALAVE GIANFRANCO RAFFAELE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17123775 |
PEÑA BENITEZ JOEL JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19279172 |
MALPICA RANGEL YERINEE COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22359975 |
SALAS ROJANO ENEIL JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6122374 |
TAMAJON CASTILLA NICOLAS AQUILINO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16876475 |
OLIVERO SANCHEZ ISMENIA DE LA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26234178 |
MEJIA ORTIZ JENNIFER CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23185471 |
MORALES DIAZ JOSE DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16007280 |
CAMARGO DE LA ROSA ARLIN SALIN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12813270 |
SANCHEZ MORA YSRRAEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17385477 |
CERVANTES BERDUGO FRANKLIN WUILBER
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15664078 |
IBARRA OJEDA GREISIS YULEIXIS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10811383 |
CEDEÑO FIGUEROA DOUGLAS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17124280 |
RAMIREZ MEDINA DIEGO FRANCISCO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11070484 |
VERGARA TORAL ROGER ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11289488 |
ATENCIO JOSE LUIS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15395286 |
PEREZ GUTIERREZ HEYSON ENRIQUE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16255090 |
RENGEL RENGEL ROSMELY JOSEFINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11448695 |
ALCALA DE BERRIO MARYLENA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17962389 |
GOMEZ BASTIDAS MAIBET JOSELIN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21290988 |
MORA DIAZ WILLIAMS ISNALDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-31127092 |
BASTIDAS MOSQUEDA SABRINA ALEJANDRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16006295 |
RANGEL LICETT WILFREDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15179190 |
PEÑA SAAVEDRA YURI ELIDA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5977395 |
GONZALEZ ACOSTA GUSTAVO ADOLFO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13308097 |
AGUILAR YULIAN YANETH
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20458389 |
SEGOVIA ARAUJO KATIUSCA DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11234197 |
SILVA CHURIO OSCAR JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15396897 |
TEHERAN VELLOGIN FRANKLIN JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14121296 |
SILVERA BORGES RAMON ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22752491 |
MEJIA PEREZ DANIEL ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24318099 |
MARTINEZ MURILLO MANUEL ALBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18183789 |
RODRIGUES DEDE KARINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21016187 |
PAEZ SARABIA RONY JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21418986 |
PEÑA PEÑA JOSIAS JAHINOTTBED
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27670495 |
MARCANO GARCIA MARCO ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12059789 |
ALVAREZ RUIZ JORGE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24073292 |
ANDARCIA LAREZ KERVIS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20227297 |
MATAMOROS BADILLO MARCOS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23628892 |
RUIZ JULIO ANA MERIS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14761199 |
LOPEZ ARCIA JORGE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17123090 |
ALVAREZ GUDIÑO ADRIANA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12077097 |
GUILLEN YEPEZ TOMASA MITOLA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6730493 |
BLANCO VILLALOBOS MARISOL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10257496 |
CACERES MARITZA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |