CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-7155201 |
WELMAN VARGAS CESAR MIGUEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-8608903 |
SILVA MARTINEZ BASILIO RAFAEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-27393617 |
SJOSTRAND BERNAL CARLOS DAVID
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10249414 |
PEÑA RODRIGUEZ PAULA BRUNILDE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8597422 |
GONZALEZ GARCIA TOMAS ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9046500 |
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ DRAGISA ANAYANCY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14849420 |
MACHADO ORTIZ JESSICA CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16580522 |
SANCHEZ ALDAMA GERMAIN JAVIER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12423620 |
QUINTERO ALVAREZ OMAR ESTELIN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10252925 |
HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ NORYS JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10250200 |
OJEDA REYES YOLIBETH DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15643428 |
NARVAEZ LOVERA DAMELYS DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10245917 |
MARTINEZ GRATEROL EUDO BERNABE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14971628 |
SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ RAMON ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26671829 |
GOMEZ GONZALEZ FRANCEILYS JULIANNI
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8600120 |
RODRIGUEZ MOISES DEL PILAR
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8611621 |
VILLALOBOS NIEVES ZULEIMA JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12423229 |
MONTERO MONTEVERDE NORELYS ESTHER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16185709 |
MEDINA MATOS YOSCARI ISELIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15951929 |
LEON MACHADO ELVIS JONNATHAN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13602903 |
HERNANDEZ BORGES NORVIS ZAYLETT
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10518223 |
SABARIEGO ROMERO JANETH COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15643821 |
MARTINEZ CASTILLO OLIVER DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24303105 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ FABIOLA KAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16185002 |
LIENDO DE ROJAS MARITZA KATIUSKA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6645421 |
HERNANDEZ MENDOZA SUSANA CONCEPCION
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8592311 |
GUILLEN MORENO YANET MORAIMA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16802213 |
SUAREZ ARTEAGA JOSE RAMON
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15950225 |
MACHADO MADURO FRAYANA YAMILETH
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10246627 |
GUANARE RIERA LIZZIE DE LOS ANGELE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-9574559 |
LOPEZ ZULAY MARBELLA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14536640 |
POLANCO CRUZ DENRRY JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-7168845 |
FREITES DE SEQUERA NORELKIS TERESA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11097253 |
INOJOSA BLASCO DIRME DAVID
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20292661 |
CALDERA MALDONADO ADRIANA CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11095743 |
AZUAJE CABRERA ALEXANDER RAMON
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26034742 |
RAMONIS RODRIGUEZ CESAR RAMON
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9429257 |
SALAZAR DE YANEZ LIXIS DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10253933 |
LOPONTE VIÑA LUIS GERARDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11751136 |
ALEJO SILVA ESTEBAN ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14537749 |
PERA TORREALBA CARLOS DANIEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15104037 |
RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ SOLIMAR OILE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13956858 |
SUAREZ RAMOS FRANIA JULIETH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8595132 |
QUIÑONES SEQUERA JOSE RAFAEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11103852 |
SEQUERA ZAMBRANO JOSE GREGORIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8604243 |
CHUELLO ROJAS OSWALDO ISAAC
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11747259 |
SEQUERA DE VIEIRA YURAIMA DACELIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26196852 |
PEÑA SALCEDO GLIMAR ANDREINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7173754 |
SALAZAR DE TROMPIZ YOSELINA CONCEPCION
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8610250 |
GIRON RIERA DESZI BEATRIZ
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6750155 |
ESCANDON CHIQUITO JONATHAN DAVID
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24914456 |
HERNANDEZ VARGAS WILBER ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7168550 |
ALVARADO PRADO JORGE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10245651 |
MORENO MIRANDA RAFAEL VICENTE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24544249 |
BALCAZAR PAEZ FRANCISCO EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19196152 |
CARRERA VELASQUEZ MAYROBIS ELENA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13665041 |
ABREU MIERES YOSSAY SARAHIT
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16185359 |
SALAZAR HERNANDEZ EDGAR ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14537038 |
GOMEZ NAVEDA RAUL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15644539 |
MARTINEZ RIVAS NAVIESKA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17248382 |
GARCIA GOITIA LEONARDO JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12176463 |
FORNERINO ARGUELLO MARIA TEODORA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18561987 |
LOPEZ GUTIERREZ FABIAN DE JESUS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15644966 |
GUERRA PAREDES CARMEN ELISA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18344563 |
VARGAS PEREZ YORGENIS GUADALUPE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13664066 |
BERMUDEZ DEL VALLE FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20664579 |
ROJAS JOSE GABRIEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27595596 |
MARVAL TORRES WISMAR JOSNIER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8605499 |
ARTEAGA VENEGAS ALBERTO RAMON
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10863984 |
MIJARES COLMENARES YENNIDA MARGARET
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17824066 |
ACOSTA YODARMI JESUS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7167181 |
MARIN SANGRONIS OSCAR RAMON
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11752181 |
ACEVEDO DEYON JOSE ALBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16183663 |
SOCORRO GOMEZ PEDRO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7154276 |
ARISMENDI DE CASTILLO ELIA MIREYA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8608992 |
OCHOA MENDOZA GILBERT ELEAZAR
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26671672 |
VILLANUEVA RODRIGUEZ DARLEINYS DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18108676 |
MAGO APONTE MARIA EUGENIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11745772 |
OSORIO DE MONTEVERDE ANA ISABEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27102867 |
PERDOMO PEÑA CLAUDIMAR GEORNELLY
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23693565 |
ALEXY DE DUPITON MARIE SUZE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16802687 |
SIRITT REYES JHON ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8608482 |
GOMEZ NAVEDA FRANK RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13078090 |
GARCIA ABREU DAVID BEN ISRRAEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11751276 |
HERNANDEZ MENDOZA ISOLINA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11751972 |
GUANIPA ANTON AMARILYS BERSABET
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17824398 |
GONZALEZ MIJARES YONNATHAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24574095 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTE KELVIN JOSUE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10251976 |
RODRIGUEZ LAYA JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12426066 |
MENDOZA DE CORREA MELEYDA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |